?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Oh yeah we're children

So my roomate and I, with nothing better to do, just decided to critique our neighbors on their potential ability to give head.

I don't care what he says, I'm number 1. He's just afraid to admit he's living with a master.

Comments

( 8 comments — Leave a comment )
coell
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:01 pm (UTC)
You are rediculous.
Penis shmenis. You crazy gaysa!

*wink* Your roommate's not afraid to admit that you potentially would give really good head, which I don't want to ponder myself... except you are pierced and you did spend those two years in prison for male fraud, so maybe, perhaps, you are a master. But I ask you this, how much head have you been giving lately? (rhetorical!!!!) Because you use it or lose it honey, and if you ain't been practicing, you may be out of touch with the new, the now, the hot, the hip.

I for one am a novice, but if a certain bilaterally-lisped friend of yours had ever called me back, I would have practiced til perfect. (I'm saying I would SUCK HIS DICK... a lot.) It seems I have to forgo all subtleties this week.

I'm too tired to think about all the sex I'm not having right now. I have a paper due in, oh 23.5 hours and it's not gonna write itself if I'm drooling and humping the library sofa in my sleep.

Love you baby!
Cyn
hapgood
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:11 pm (UTC)
Re: You are rediculous.
are you still living in the library?

should I call the barbie phone to piss off the people around you?
coell
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:23 pm (UTC)
Please no!
Please don't call the Barbie Phone. I'm in the "quiet" room today. Fourth floor, east windows if you'll join me! Or swing by and we'll eat something, other than big juicy *whoa*. Now I'm all thinking about penis. Damn you. I'll be writing about neo-creationdickists and anti-darcockwinism. LOL Darcockwinism. (Uh oh, I just laughed out loud. Evil stare check...)

Yeah, you should come by and visit me. Perhaps I'll go off to the ladies room and give you a call to see what you're up to. I've been up since Saturday, and I've fallen asleep with my hands on the keyboard a few times... but if I can just finish this tonight, I'll sleep and tomorrow's it.

There is a 48 hour window where I can truly define my college experience. I've got to make it - cuz I've been a lazy bastard for five years and this is what I get. :-P The couches here really are good for sleeping/drooling/humping.

LOVE always,
Cyncockthia
coell
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:30 pm (UTC)
Dude, I totally gotta fart.
I do not regret the posts I've done, but those I did not do.

And would you appreciate a little more discretion with my language when I post to your journal? I know you're rated R, but I've made a sailor cry himself to sleep and I sometimes forget that somepeople don't use the "c-words" as often as I do.

Cock ya later!
Cunthia

PS -- I also love that my icon is Kyle Gass and my posts look like I'm your indignent fat guy friend. One of those descriptors is not like the others... one of those descriptors is not the same... which one of these descriptors does not suit me... won't you come and play my game... low blood sugar... vision... blurring... can't.... *plop*....Neil Diamond?
hapgood
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:35 pm (UTC)
Re: Dude, I totally gotta fart.
no farting in the quiet room!!!

Hey, do you want to come over for dinner? I have a guest meal left.
coell
Apr. 29th, 2002 12:45 pm (UTC)
Where can a girl fart on this campus?!?
Maybe we DO need a Student Union, where people can feel free to cleanse their colons freely. OR - check this shit out - I'll reserve a private group study room for two hours and do it in there! They're quiet and enclosed in glass... it's a damn plan, Sam! Awwww... I said Sam. I love Sam. :-) Warm snuggly curly Samwise. :-)

Great - now I'm all ooey-gooey.

What time is dinner?!?

Music: Neil Diamond: Longfellow Serenade

Maybe I should break out the Enya.
cjhowardcmu
Apr. 29th, 2002 01:30 pm (UTC)
Is this just next-door neighbors or the whole hallway? Where do I rank? ;)
hapgood
Apr. 30th, 2002 12:18 pm (UTC)
For Aaron's sake, we just ranked the women. Except for me, I insisted that I be placed at the top of the list.
( 8 comments — Leave a comment )